Rechercher sur Biwix.com

Catégories

500L Frame Mounting Block H50B011XX

500L Frame Mounting Block H50B011XX Agrandir

500L Frame Mounting Block H50B011XX

Plus de détails

H50B011XX

Disponibilité : 1-2 jours

CHF 19.80

500L Frame Mounting Block H50B011XX

 

• Use for T-REX 500L
• 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed


Content
• 3x 500L Frame Mounting Block
• 6x Socket Screw (M2.5x6mm)
• 2x Socket botton head Screw (M2.5x6mm)
• 4x Socket Screw (M2.5x8mm)
• 4x Washer (2.6x5.8x0.6mm)