Rechercher sur Biwix.com

Catégories

500PRO Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit H50117A

500PRO Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit H50117A Agrandir
500PRO Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit H50117A

Plus de détails

H50117A

Disponibilité : 1-2 jours

CHF 35.30

Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO.
Specifications:
Metal plate(L) x 1
Metal plate(R) x 1
Metal tail unit x 1
Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1
Front long umbrella gear-25T x 1
(?18.5x?8x25.4mm)
Bushing x 1(?10.5x?11.9x12.5mm)
Bearing MR128 x 2(?8x?12x2.5mm)
Bearing 684ZZ x 2(?4x?9x4mm)
Socket collar screw x2(M2.5x19mm)
Socket button head screw x4(M2.5x6mm)
Socket button head screw x1(M2.5x14mm)
M2.5 special washer x 2(?2.5x?6x2mm)
Vertical stabilizer mount x 1
Weight:38.3g