Rechercher sur Biwix.com

Catégories

F3C Metal Washout Control Arm HN7011A

F3C Metal Washout Control Arm HN7011A Agrandir
F3C Metal Washout Control Arm HN7011A

Plus de détails

HN7011A

Disponibilité : 1-2 jours

CHF 20.30

Use for T-REX 700E F3C.
Specifications:
Metal washout control arm x 2
Radius arm x 2
Washer x 4(?3x?4.8x0.3mm)
Bearing 683ZZ x 4(?3x?7x3mm)
Bearing FMR52ZZ x 4(?2x?5x2.3mm)
Socket button head screw x 2(M3x12mm)
Collar x 2(?3x?4.9x1.5mm)
Socket screw x 4(M2x5mm)
Linkage ball B(M3x4) x 2(?5x12mm)