Rechercher sur Biwix.com

Catégories

T-Rex 700 - Tête de rotor flybarless - H70H002XX

T-Rex 700 - Tête de rotor flybarless - H70H002XX

Plus de détails

Disponibilité : 1-2 jours

CHF 111.20

T-Rex 700 - Tête de rotor flybarless - H70H002XX

Accessories:

  • 700FL Main Rotor Housing x 1
  • Feathering Shaft Sleeve x 2
  • DFC Head Damper x 2
  • 700FL Main Blade Grip Arm x 2
  • 700FL Linkage rod A x 2
  • FL Metal Control Arm x 2
  • 700EFL Radius Linkage rod x 2
  • Collar x 2
  • FMR52ZZ Bearings x 4(Φ2xΦ5x2.3mm)
  • 683ZZ Bearings x 4(Φ3xΦ7x3mm)
  • CCPM Metal Swashplate x 1
  • Elevator ball link x 10
  • Linkage rod holder x 10
  • Φ5 Linkage ball B × 2(M3x4)
  • Linkage ball D × 2(M3x3.5)
  • 700N Linkage ball B × 5(M3x4)
  • Long linkage ball × 1(M3x4)
  • Socket screw x 2(M4x8mm)
  • Socket screw x 4(M2x5mm)
  • Socket screw x 2(M3x16mm)
  • Socket button head collar screw x 1(M4x24mm)
  • Socket button head collar screw x 4(M3x6mm)
  • Washer x 2
  • M4 nut x 1